Kiimingin Urheilijat

« Lokakuu 2017 »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          


KLL_2017 21.9.2017, Laivakangas Jääli,

P3RR T3RR P4RR T4RR P3RRPA T3RRPA P4RRPA T4RRPA P5TR T5TR P6TR T6TR P5TRPA T5TRPA P6TRPA T6TRPA P7 T7 P710PA T710PA P810 T810 TLU OpeN

P3RR 2,09 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sipilä Tino                         Ojakylänk    10:11           
   2. Ukkola Santeri                      Haukiputa    11:15    +01:04 
   3. Viippola Veeti                      Maikkulan    11:26    +01:15 
   4. Paakkolanvaara Kalle                Liminka      12:00    +01:49 
   5. Suomala Heimo                       Haukiputa    13:19    +03:08 
   6. Puurunen Joona                      Hiukkavaa    13:56    +03:45 
   7. Ryytty Eino                         Koskelan     14:38    +04:27 
   8. Jurvakainen Elmeri                  Jäälin ko    15:00    +04:49 
   9. Seväkivi Heikki                     Muhos        19:47    +09:36 
  10. Stenudd Joona                       Kiiminkij    23:18    +13:07 S1 
  11. Hyvärinen Akseli                    Muhos        29:54    +19:43 
  12. Vuorma Aleksi                       Kiiminkij    33:19    +23:08 S2 

T3RR 2,09 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Anttila Ilona                       Kastellin    10:35           
   2. Alahäivälä Silja                    Lakarin k    11:31       +56 
   3. Similä Helmiina                     Paulaharj    12:14    +01:39 
   4. Väisänen Martta                     Muhos        12:50    +02:15 
   5. Heikkinen Aada                      Teuvo Pak    13:23    +02:48 
   6. Ryytty Inka                         Koskelan     13:54    +03:19 
   7. Matinlauri Emilia                   Sanginsuu    14:52    +04:17 
   8. Keskitalo Marianna                  Siikajoki    15:27    +04:52 
   9. Harjuhaahto Sini                    Raahe        16:03    +05:28 
  10. Anttila Vilma                       Kastellin    16:21    +05:46 
  11. Tikkanen Pieta                      Myllyojan    17:15    +06:40 
  12. Moilanen Mette                      Lakarin k    19:38    +09:03 

P4RR 2,09 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sipilä Jami                         Ojakylänk    10:59           
   2. Lohela Joel                         Haukiputa    12:00    +01:01 
   3. Loukkaanhuhta Olli                  Lumijoki     12:12    +01:13 
   4. Määttä Roope                        Pöllönkan    12:41    +01:42 
   5. Matinlauri Miska                    Sanginsuu    14:30    +03:31 
   6. Jaatinen Janne                      Kellon ko    14:46    +03:47 
   7. Kauppila Johannes                   Haukiputa    15:57    +04:58 
   8. Ekdahl Lenna                        Jäälin ko    18:24    +07:25 

T4RR 2,09 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kuusikko Kiia                       Raahe        11:27           
   2. Hietaharju Fanni                    Lehtopään    13:33    +02:06 
   3. Rahja Julia                         Kastellin    13:35    +02:08 
   4. Niinimäki Nelli                     Oulun kan    13:50    +02:23 
   5. Päkkilä Venla                       Tirinkylä    15:09    +03:42 
   6. Puhakka Sara                        Kaukovain    18:29    +07:02 
   7. Kallio Teea                         Kiiminkij    21:10    +09:43 
   8. Lehmikangas Annastiina              Kiiminkij    23:08    +11:41 
   9. Saari Annalotta                     Haukiputa    24:13    +12:46 S1 
  10. Moilanen Neea                       Lakarin k    26:07    +14:40 S1 
  11. Lantto Veera                        Kiiminkij    33:34    +22:07 S1 

P3RRPA 2,09 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kärkkäinen Ahti ja Ojanlatva P      Siikajoki    16:48           
   2. Nummilinna Topias ja Toppila A      Siikajoki    36:34    +19:46 
   3. Ronkainen Oskari ja Juola Eetu      Kiiminkij    46:33    +29:45 S3 
   4. Sarviaho Miska ja Laitinen Jon      Kiiminkij    48:10    +31:22 S2 
   5. Keränen Eetu ja Pintamo-Kenttä      Kiiminkij    55:37    +38:49 S4 

T3RRPA 2,09 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hökkä Ronja ja Hannula Pihla        Kiiminkij    17:14           
   2. Toppila Aliina ja Hietala Heta      Siikajoki    18:02       +48 
   3. Liinamaa Lilja ja Faarinen Roo      Jäälin ko    18:29    +01:15 
   4. Kuosmanen Mari ja Pitkälä Even      Kiiminkij    18:31    +01:17 
   5. Laitinen Ines ja Sinikumpu Eed      Teuvo Pak    18:45    +01:31 
   6. Tiirola Milja ja Hepola Sonja       Kiiminkij    31:36    +14:22 S1 
   7. Hintsala Elea ja Hannula Saana      Kiiminkij    38:07    +20:53 S1 
   8. Kukkonen Ellen ja Karsikas Mii      Siikajoki    42:35    +25:21 

P4RRPA 2,09 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tapio Oskari ja Karjalainen Ju      Kaukovain    12:16           
   2. Mustonen Leo ja Kärkkäinen Urh      Siikajoki    14:14    +01:58 
   3. Lehmusvuori Eero ja Keränen Je      Kaukovain    14:27    +02:11 
   4. Pitkänen Elias ja Heikura Eeri      Kiiminkij    15:26    +03:10 
   5. Perälä Juho ja Vähäkuopus Joni      Kiiminkij    16:19    +04:03 
   6. Alatalo Olavi ja Tas Samu           Kaukovain    16:34    +04:18 
   7. Tanskala Rami ja Mehtälä Aksel      Siikajoki    16:55    +04:39 
   8. Ervasti Alvar ja Cielavs Krist      Kaukovain    17:32    +05:16 
   9. Still Mikael ja Piri Väinö          Kiiminkij    17:53    +05:37 
  10. Kyrönniemi Vili ja Lillqvist M      Kiiminkij    18:56    +06:40 
  11. Pellikka Aleksi ja Moilanen To      Kiiminkij    20:43    +08:27 
  12. Kumpuniemi Elias ja Honkanen P      Kiiminkij    24:34    +12:18 
  13. Hätönen Niklas ja Heikkilä Val      Kaukovain    34:42    +22:26 S1 
  14. Kämäräinen Roni ja Alatalo Val      Siikajoki  1:50:16  +1:38:00 S4 

T4RRPA 2,09 km

Lähti : 21   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mehtälä Isla ja Saartoala Isla      Muhos        13:28           
   2. Konttinen Iida-Maria ja Parkki      Kiiminkij    14:31    +01:03 
   3. Pasuri Iina ja Alakärppä Selja      Kiiminkij    17:35    +04:07 
   4. Hartikka Olivia ja Karsikas Ti      Siikajoki    18:44    +05:16 
   5. Kälkäjä Eerika ja Kutilainen I      Kiiminkij    18:51    +05:23 
   6. Kovalainen Moona ja Lehtiharju      Siikajoki    18:54    +05:26 
   7. Kukkonen Elli ja Terho Veera        Siikajoki    18:56    +05:28 
   8. Leinonen Nea ja Ervasti Edith       Kaukovain    20:07    +06:39 
   9. Keski-Korpi Emilia ja Keinänen      Kiiminkij    21:59    +08:31 
  10. Vehkaoja Venla ja Heikkilä Pin      Kiiminkij    23:50    +10:22 
  11. Lompolo Iida-Maria ja Saviharj      Kiiminkij    24:38    +11:10 
  12. Tihinen Eveliina ja Takkinen S      Kiiminkij    24:46    +11:18 
  13. Härkönen Peppiina ja Yli-Pyky       Kiiminkij    25:19    +11:51 
      Lehto Elsa ja Niemi Neea            Kiiminkij    25:19    +11:51 
  15. Kukkohovi Jade ja Rasi Saga         Kaukovain    29:55    +16:27 
  16. Doski Rianna ja Pulkkinen Neea      Kiiminkij    30:05    +16:37 
  17. Holappa Ilona ja Ahonen Minja       Kiiminkij    30:27    +16:59 
  18. Martinez Anna ja Parfentieva M      Siikajoki    30:51    +17:23 
  19. Nevalainen Aida ja Kulmala Sel      Kiiminkij    34:50    +21:22 S2 
  20. Kanerva Iina ja Kärkkäinen Ali      Kiiminkij    40:04    +26:36 
  21. Koivisto Elnastiina ja Kovalai      Kiiminkij    48:03    +34:35 

P5TR 2,17 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Heino Veikka                        Kastellin    12:24           
   2. Pyykkö Tomi                         Murron ko    14:11    +01:47 
   3. Lassi Samuli                        Kempele      16:51    +04:27 
   4. Tienhaara Jouni                     Haukiputa    27:30    +15:06 

T5TR 2,17 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mäkäräinen Selma                    Metsokank    11:33           
   2. Eade Emilia                         Myllyojan    12:48    +01:15 
   3. Hyvärinen Iida                      Muhos        13:12    +01:39 
   4. Goman Matleena                      Kiiminkij    14:13    +02:40 
   5. Pesonen Venla                       Raahe        15:05    +03:32 
   6. Parkkinen Anna                      Ylikiimin    16:11    +04:38 
   7. Hannula Hilla                       Muhos        16:32    +04:59 
   8. Niemelä Minea                       Yppärin K    17:42    +06:09 
   9. Leino Venla                         Lakarin k    18:30    +06:57 
  10. Limingoja Ella                      Kirkkomän    21:33    +10:00 

P6TR 2,17 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Still Veeti                         Jokiranna    12:12           
   2. Niinimäki Olli                      Hintan ko    12:39       +27 
   3. Kinnunen Antti                      Sanginsuu    12:41       +29 
   4. Heikkinen Eeli                      Teuvo Pak    13:02       +50 
   5. Nevalainen Pyry-Paulus              Jokiranna    14:35    +02:23 
   6. Suomala Kaarlo                      Haukiputa    15:38    +03:26 
   7. Kukko Eemil                         Jokiranna    23:54    +11:42 S1 

T6TR 2,17 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hemmi Mai                           Laivakank    11:16           
   2. Loukkaanhuhta Elli                  Lumijoki     12:30    +01:14 
   3. Similä Selina                       Paulaharj    12:58    +01:42 
   4. Gröhn Laura                         Jokiranna    15:15    +03:59 
   5. Holappa Pilvi                       Ylikiimin    16:08    +04:52 
   6. Mutka Kerttu                        Kempele      16:20    +05:04 
   7. Salmela Viivi                       Muhos        17:14    +05:58 
   8. Matinlauri Mimosa                   Sanginsuu    18:27    +07:11 
   9. Anttila Minea                       Kastellin    20:49    +09:33 S1 
  10. Leskelä Anni                        Pitkäkank    21:24    +10:08 
  11. Lehmikangas Iida                    Jokiranna    23:22    +12:06 
  12. Järvi Mirka                         Laivakank    31:21    +20:05 S1 
  13. Mäki Vivian                         Jokiranna    32:26    +21:10 S1 

P5TRPA 2,17 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Isoaho Rufus ja Laurila-Harju       Kiiminkij    13:51           
   2. Kesti Aapo ja Ohtamaa Frans         Kiiminkij    16:32    +02:41 
   3. Terho Sampo ja Mustonen Joonas      Siikajoki    17:59    +04:08 
   4. Laurila Tomi ja Joensuu Antti       Siikajoki    19:06    +05:15 
   5. Kuvaja Aleksi ja Kolu Veeti         Laivakank    25:13    +11:22 
   6. Holappa Mathias ja Kattilakosk      Laivakank    25:36    +11:45 
   7. Suomala Wäinö ja Räihä Elja         Haukiputa    27:53    +14:02 S1 
   8. Tolonen Arttu ja Kyllönen Aaro      Kiiminkij    31:43    +17:52 
   9. Väärä Kalle ja Vanhanen Vili        Kiiminkij    32:33    +18:42 
  10. Isomaa Eelis ja Lehtimäki Alek      Laivakank    46:04    +32:13 S1 
  11. Laurila Jimi ja Paasovaara Mii      Kiiminkij    57:32    +43:41 S4 
  12. Terho Jonne ja Vanhala Jaakko       Siikajoki    58:37    +44:46 S3 
  13. Kukka Peetu ja Ervasti Aatu         Laivakank  1:57:38  +1:43:47 S2 

T5TRPA 2,17 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lehtonen Rosa-Maria ja Pohjanh      Kiiminkij    17:18           
   2. Piippo Nelli ja Annunen Iida        Laivakank    23:15    +05:57 
   3. Alatalo Aino-Maria ja Kiviahde      Laivakank    23:17    +05:59 
   4. Karhu Anni ja Rytkönen Leeanoo      Laivakank    24:47    +07:29 
   5. Kujala Lumia ja Ilo Jenna           Laivakank    24:54    +07:36 
   6. Sarviaho Netta ja Keränen Reet      Kiiminkij    25:24    +08:06 S1 
   7. Alasirniö Milla ja Pylkäs Emma      Laivakank    30:00    +12:42 
   8. Aarnio Aada ja Schroderus Sofi      Kastelli     30:14    +12:56 
   9. Alarauhio Jenna ja Backman Ann      Laivakank    33:00    +15:42 
  10. Tyrväinen Efia ja Patronen Han      Kiiminkij    33:38    +16:20 
  11. Achren Tara ja Kantola Klaudia      Siikajoki    35:52    +18:34 
  12. Sivonen Pinja ja Luokkanen Vee      Laivakank    37:08    +19:50 
  13. Ablade Serafina ja Hanhisuanto      Siikajoki    45:33    +28:15 
  14. Kurkela Milla ja Mäki Senni         Haukiputa    46:05    +28:47 S3 

P6TRPA 2,17 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hietala Roope ja Pekkala Pyry       Laivakank    13:13           
   2. Ranta Onni ja Väänänen Samu         Muhos        13:49       +36 
   3. Kakko Oliver ja Manninen Joona      Jokiranna    14:54    +01:41 
   4. Isteri Sampo ja Raatesalmi Juu      Laivakank    16:10    +02:57 
   5. Tihinen Atte ja Vesala Niilas       Muhos        17:55    +04:42 
   6. Olsen Eetu ja Alatalo Oskari        Siikajoki    22:01    +08:48 
   7. Huttunen Valto ja Toppila Alek      Siikajoki    22:37    +09:24 
   8. Keränen Jaakko ja Keränen Mati      Muhos        22:38    +09:25 
   9. Antila Iiro ja Pulkkinen Henri      Jokiranna    22:39    +09:26 
  10. Lohi Eelis ja Tauriainen Arttu      Laivakank    23:06    +09:53 S1 
  11. Tervo Jesse ja Haapa-aho Aaron      Jokiranna    24:07    +10:54 S1 
  12. Holm Aapo ja Kalaoja Olli           Muhos        25:55    +12:42 
  13. Koivisto Severi ja Moilanen Je      Jokiranna    52:57    +39:44 

T6TRPA 2,17 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Köngäs Katariina ja Vuoti Sofi      Hönttämäe    16:17           
   2. Mehtälä Sofia ja Saartoala Ink      Muhos        16:50       +33 
   3. Kovalainen Jessica ja Putkonen      Jokiranna    21:02    +04:45 
   4. Puhakka Jenni ja Selina Heikki      Jokiranna    23:12    +06:55 
   5. Länkinen Milla ja Kärkkäinen H      Siikajoki    23:22    +07:05 
   6. Kantola Aurelia ja Terho Saana      Siikajoki    27:24    +11:07 
   7. Lahdenperä Milja ja Varanka Mi      Jokiranna    35:53    +19:36 S1 
   8. Lohi Henna ja Ylikulju Pihla        Muhos        40:53    +24:36 S2 
   9. Mehtälä Fannimaria ja Yrjänä S      Siikajoki    42:42    +26:25 
  10. Blomgvist Maisa ja Koskela Jas      Laivakank    48:50    +32:33 S3 
  11. Rajala Tiia ja Kupari Silja         Jokiranna    50:57    +34:40 S3 
  12. Teräslahti Lotta ja Kukkonen L      Siikajoki    55:39    +39:22 S3 
  13. Perätalo Milja ja Storlöpare J      Siikajoki    59:29    +43:12 S3 
  14. Saukkonen Pihla ja Huhta Vilma      Jokiranna    59:38    +43:21 S3 

P7 2,35 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kinnunen Juuso                      Kempele      13:43           
   2. Harjuhaahto Antti                   Raahe        14:36       +53 
   3. Lohela Joona                        Haukiputa    14:47    +01:04 
   4. Hannuksela Jere                     Valtarin     18:40    +04:57 
   5. Toljamo Oskari                      Muhos        20:29    +06:46 
   6. Salmi Matti                         Muhos        25:51    +12:08 

T7 2,35 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Parkkinen Laura                     Ylikiimin    15:25           
   2. Lehtonen Olivia                     Jokiranna    17:36    +02:11 
   3. Jaatinen Ilona                      Kellon ko    19:06    +03:41 
   4. Limingoja Senni                     Kuulammen    21:09    +05:44 

P710PA 2,35 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Takalo Eemil ja Jantunen Otto       Pohjankar    17:30           
   2. Heilala Arttu ja Ollikainen Nu      Siikajoki    17:54       +24 
      Hannula Eeli ja Illikainen Pet      Jokiranna     Hyl. 
      Laurila Jimi ja Pitkänen Jaakk      Jokiranna     Hyl. 

T710PA 2,35 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 5

   1. Korpela Salla ja Juntti Mariss      Jokiranna    18:17           
   2. Näppä ja Simula                     Laivakank    20:22    +02:05 
   3. Hekkala Rosa-Marie ja Heikkine      Jokiranna    22:09    +03:52 
   4. Peltola Aada ja Palomaa Aada        Jokiranna    23:13    +04:56 
   5. Koskela Ronja ja Jaakola Iida       Pöllönkan    25:15    +06:58 
   6. Hanhineva Iida ja Karhu Iiris       Muhos        28:11    +09:54 
   7. Mutanen Rosella ja Päkkilä Vee      Jokiranna    31:01    +12:44 
   8. Sorvisto Ella ja Sorvisto Vilm      Pöllönkan    36:59    +18:42 
   9. Kontio Noora ja Alajarva Iida       Jokiranna  1:03:02    +44:45 
      Berg Aino ja Palola Elisa           Jokiranna     Hyl. 
      Keski-Korpi Julia ja Pasanen E      Jokiranna     Hyl. 
      Leinonen Iida ja Juutinen Sara      Jokiranna     Hyl. 
      Loukusa Iina ja Loukusa Anni        Valtarin      Hyl. 
      Pasma Reetta ja Laasonen Oona       Pohjankar     Hyl. 

P810 3,12 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ukkola Sakari                       Pitkäkank    16:06           
   2. Kuusikko Miska                      Raahe        17:34    +01:28 
   3. Honkanen Tuomas                     Muhos        18:08    +02:02 
   4. Kinnunen Eerik                      Laanilan     18:37    +02:31 
      Similä Severi                       Oulun nor    18:37    +02:31 
   6. Kangastie Julius                    Muhos        22:33    +06:27 
   7. Haarala Eelis                       Liminka      24:20    +08:14 
   8. Loukkaanhuhta Kalle                 Lumijoki     24:24    +08:18 
   9. Matinlauri Kasperi                  Laanilan     24:37    +08:31 
  10. Vainikainen Jimi                    Liminka      25:31    +09:25 
  11. Kyllönen Eevert                     Muhos        26:20    +10:14 
  12. Hernberg Matti                      Jokiranna    29:53    +13:47 
  13. Vattula Patrik                      Jokiranna    38:22    +22:16 
  14. Suomala Klaus                       Haukiputa    50:06    +34:00 

T810 3,12 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Hemmi Kia                           Laivakank    19:23           
   2. Kokko Sonja                         Kempele      20:25    +01:02 
   3. Goman Maija                         Kastellin    20:31    +01:08 
   4. Sankelo Emma                        Rajakylän    21:53    +02:30 
   5. Liinamaa Helmi                      Laivakank    23:31    +04:08 
   6. Viippola Venla                      Kastellin    26:29    +07:06 
   7. Savolainen Venla                    Rajakylän    26:35    +07:12 
   8. Harjuhaahto Heli                    Raahe        27:29    +08:06 
   9. Mutka Aino                          Kempele      28:40    +09:17 
  10. Pesonen Lotta                       Raahe        43:24    +24:01 
      Palokangas Nea                      Pöllönkan     Hyl. 

TLU 3,12 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Heilala Nea                         Siikajoki    25:24           

OpeN 3,12 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kaijanen Tytti                      Pöllönkan    20:24           
   2. Limingoja Johanna                   Pulkkilan    24:06    +03:42 
   3. Pöyry Virve                         Laivakank    28:51    +08:27 
   4. Lithovius Anna-Riikka               Liminka      29:35    +09:11 
   5. Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma          Laivakank    31:22    +10:58 

TULOKSET VÄLIAJOILLA

 

Kiimingin Urheilijat kiittävät kaikkia osallistujia, ja onnittelut mitalisteille!

HUOM: Samassa maastossa  Oulurastit 21.9.2017 - TERVETULOA!

Imago+ Oy