Kiimingin Urheilijat

« Joulukuu 2017 »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31


KLL_2017 21.9.2017 Laivakangas Jääli

Lähtöluettelo

 

P3RR T3RR P4RR T4RR P3RRPA T3RRPA P4RRPA T4RRPA P5TR T5TR P6TR T6TR P5TRPA T5TRPA P6TRPA T6TRPA P7 T7 P710PA T710PA P810 T810 TLU OpeN

P3RR 2,09 km

osallistujia: 13

    1     11:52           75311 L Hyvärinen Akseli                    Muhos                               
    2     11:53           58287   Suomala Heimo                       Haukiputaan koulu                   
    3     11:54           63092 L Ryytty Eino                         Koskelan koulu                      
    4     11:55           63070 L Stenudd Joona                       Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
    5     11:56           63138 L Seväkivi Heikki                     Muhos                               
    6     11:57          125948   Paakkolanvaara Kalle                Liminka                             
    7     11:58          106467   Sipilä Tino                         Ojakylänkoulu Ylivieska             
    8     11:59          227909   Viippola Veeti                      Maikkulan koulu                     
    9     12:00          504742   Ukkola Santeri                      Haukiputaan koulu                   
   10     12:01           63090 L Vuorma Aleksi                       Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   11     12:02          199324   Jurvakainen Elmeri                  Jäälin koulu                        
   12     12:03          181170   Puurunen Joona                      Hiukkavaaran koulu                  
   13     12:04           63195 L Schmitt Akseli                      Muhos                               

T3RR 2,09 km

osallistujia: 14

   14     12:07          230107   Väisänen Martta                     Muhos                               
   15     12:08           63260 L Tikkanen Pieta                      Myllyojan koulu                     
   16     12:09           63227 L Anttila Vilma                       Kastellin koulu                     
   17     12:10           63256 L Ryytty Inka                         Koskelan koulu                      
   18     12:11           63296 L Heikkinen Aada                      Teuvo Pakkalan koulu                
   19     12:12          205343   Harjuhaahto Sini                    Raahe                               
   20     12:13          107135   Alahäivälä Silja                    Lakarin koulu  Pudasjärvi           
   21     12:14          221043   Parkkila Julia                      Oulu                                
   22     12:15           63214 L Anttila Ilona                       Kastellin koulu                     
   23     12:16          220524   Similä Helmiina                     Paulaharjun koulu                   
   24     12:17          205324   Moilanen Mette                      Lakarin koulu  Pudasjärvi           
   25     12:18           63244 L Rajakangas Anna                     Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   26     12:19           63301 L Keskitalo Marianna                  Siikajoki                           
   27     12:20           63272 L Matinlauri Emilia                   Sanginsuun koulu                    

P4RR 2,09 km

osallistujia: 9

   28     11:28           63303 L Loukkaanhuhta Olli                  Lumijoki                            
   29     11:29          216572   Sipilä Jami                         Ojakylänkoulu Ylivieska             
   30     11:30          177608   Lohela Joel                         Haukiputaan koulu                   
   31     11:31           63306 L Ekdahl Lenna                        Jäälin koulu                        
   32     11:32          152534   Jaatinen Janne                      Kellon koulu                        
   33     11:33          205385   Parkkila Jesse                      Oulu                                
   34     11:34          218113   Määttä Roope                        Pöllönkankaan koulu                 
   35     11:35           49428   Kauppila Johannes                   Haukiputaan koulu                   
   36     11:36          229168   Matinlauri Miska                    Sanginsuun koulu                    

T4RR 2,09 km

osallistujia: 11

   37     11:39          218587   Päkkilä Venla                       Tirinkylän koulu                    
   38     11:40          228014   Kuusikko Kiia                       Raahe                               
   39     11:41           63329 L Lehmikangas Annastiina              Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   40     11:42          229266   Saari Annalotta                     Haukiputaan koulu                   
   41     11:43          205323   Moilanen Neea                       Lakarin koulu  Pudasjärvi           
   42     11:44           63312 L Puhakka Sara                        Kaukovainion koulu                  
   43     11:45           63344 L Lantto Veera                        Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   44     11:46           63360 L Niinimäki Nelli                     Oulun kansainvälinen koulu          
   45     11:47           63309 L Rahja Julia                         Kastellin koulu                     
   46     11:48           49398   Hietaharju Fanni                    Lehtopään koulu Oulainen            
   47     11:49           63356 L Kallio Teea                         Kiiminkijoen koulu                  

P3RRPA 2,09 km

osallistujia: 6

   48     11:10           63369 L Marttila Jemias ja Heikkinen Sante  Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   49     11:11           63383 L Nummilinna Topias ja Toppila Aapo   Siikajoki                           
   50     11:12           63379 L Sarviaho Miska ja Laitinen Joni     Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   51     11:13           63387 L Kärkkäinen Ahti ja Ojanlatva Patric Siikajoki                           
   52     11:14           63364 L Ronkainen Oskari ja Juola Eetu      Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   53     11:15           63378 L Keränen Eetu ja Pintamo-Kenttälä Joona Kiiminkijoen koulu                  

T3RRPA 2,09 km

osallistujia: 8

   54     11:18           63479 L Hökkä Ronja ja Hannula Pihla        Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   55     11:19           63513 L Toppila Aliina ja Hietala Heta      Siikajoki                           
   56     11:20           63464 L Kuosmanen Mari ja Pitkälä Evena     Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   57     11:21          142251   Liinamaa Lilja ja Faarinen Roosa    Jäälin koulu                        
   58     11:22           63475 L Tiirola Milja ja Hepola Sonja       Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   59     11:23           63512 L Kukkonen Ellen ja Karsikas Miisa    Siikajoki                           
   60     11:24           63494 L Hintsala Elea ja Hannula Saana      Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   61     11:25          199317   Laitinen Ines ja Sinikumpu Eedit    Teuvo Pakkalan koulu Oulu           

P4RRPA 2,09 km

osallistujia: 15

   62     10:30           63649 L Tanskala Rami ja Mehtälä Akseli     Siikajoki                           
   63     10:31           63566 L Pitkänen Elias ja Heikura Eerik     Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   64     10:32           63540 L Lehmusvuori Eero ja Keränen Jerry   Kaukovainion koulu                  
   65     10:33           63616 L Kyrönniemi Vili ja Lillqvist Matias Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   66     10:34           63633 L Kari Jaakko ja Laurila Eemil        Siikajoki                           
   67     10:35           63598 L Kumpuniemi Elias ja Honkanen Pekko  Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   68     10:36           63557 L Ervasti Alvar ja Cielavs Kristers   Kaukovainion koulu                  
   69     10:37           63585 L Perälä Juho ja Vähäkuopus Joni      Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   70     10:38           63637 L Mustonen Leo ja Kärkkäinen Urho     Siikajoki                           
   71     10:39           63546 L Alatalo Olavi ja Tas Samu           Kaukovainion koulu                  
   72     10:40           63593 L Pellikka Aleksi ja Moilanen Tomi    Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   73     10:41           63520 L Tapio Oskari ja Karjalainen Julius  Kaukovainion koulu                  
   74     10:42           63647 L Kämäräinen Roni ja Alatalo Valtteri Siikajoki                           
   75     10:43           63606 L Still Mikael ja Piri Väinö          Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   76     10:44           63530 L Hätönen Niklas ja Heikkilä Valtteri Kaukovainion koulu                  

T4RRPA 2,09 km

osallistujia: 21

   77     10:47           94206 L Tihinen Eveliina ja Takkinen Salla  Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   78     10:48           94204 L Vehkaoja Venla ja Heikkilä Pinja    Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   79     10:49           94205 L Konttinen Iida-Maria ja Parkkinen Lotta Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   80     10:50           94601 L Leinonen Nea ja Ervasti Edith       Kaukovainion koulu                  
   81     10:51           94199 L Kälkäjä Eerika ja Kutilainen Iida   Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   82     10:52           94181 L Kovalainen Moona ja Lehtiharju Essi Siikajoki                           
   83     10:53           94597 L Härkönen Peppiina ja Yli-Pyky Sinna Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   84     10:54           94208 L Nevalainen Aida ja Kulmala Selina   Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   85     10:55           94194 L Kukkonen Elli ja Terho Veera        Siikajoki                           
   86     10:56           94200 L Doski Rianna ja Pulkkinen Neea      Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   87     10:57           94202 L Koivisto Elnastiina ja Kovalainen Vanessa Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   88     10:58           94593 L Pasuri Iina ja Alakärppä Selja      Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   89     10:59           68173 L Kukkohovi Jade ja Rasi Saga         Kaukovainion koulu                  
   90     11:00           94258 L Kanerva Iina ja Kärkkäinen Alisa    Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   91     11:01           94173 L Martinez Anna ja Parfentieva Marja  Siikajoki                           
   92     11:02           94590 L Holappa Ilona ja Ahonen Minja       Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   93     11:03           94195 L Hartikka Olivia ja Karsikas Tinja   Siikajoki                           
   94     11:04           94595 L Lompolo Iida-Maria ja Saviharju Emilia Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   95     11:05           94591 L Lehto Elsa ja Niemi Neea            Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
   96     11:06           94196 L Mehtälä Isla ja Saartoala Isla      Muhos                               
   97     11:07           94197 L Keski-Korpi Emilia ja Keinänen Nella Kiiminkijoen koulu                  

P5TR 2,17 km

osallistujia: 4

   99     12:02           94170 L Heino Veikka                        Kastellin koulu                     
   98     12:03          410489   Tienhaara Jouni                     Haukiputaan koulu                   
  101     12:04          503566   Pyykkö Tomi                         Murron koulu Tyrnävä                
  100     12:05          230924   Lassi Samuli                        Kempele                             

T5TR 2,17 km

osallistujia: 11

  104     12:08          105325   Leino Venla                         Lakarin koulu  Pudasjärvi           
  112     12:09          181909   Parkkinen Anna                      Ylikiimingin koulu                  
  103     12:10          235494   Pesonen Venla                       Raahe                               
  111     12:11          213861   Limingoja Ella                      Kirkkomännikkön koulu Tyrnävä       
  102     12:12           94169 L Goman Matleena                      Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
  107     12:13           94167 L Eade Emilia                         Myllyojan koulu                     
  105     12:14           94164 L Hyvärinen Iida                      Muhos                               
  109     12:15           48724   Mäkäräinen Selma                    Metsokankaan koulu                  
  106     12:16           93416 L Niemelä Minea                       Yppärin Koulu Pyhäjoki              
  108     12:17           94166 L Hannula Hilla                       Muhos                               
  110     12:18          221573   Niskasaari Emilia                   Lakarin koulu  Pudasjärvi           

P6TR 2,17 km

osallistujia: 7

  116     11:33           93412 L Kakko Eemil                         Jokirannan koulu                    
  114     11:34           93411 L Kinnunen Antti                      Sanginsuun koulu                    
  118     11:35           93415 L Suomala Kaarlo                      Haukiputaan koulu                   
  113     11:36           93413 L Nevalainen Pyry-Paulus              Jokirannan koulu                    
  117     11:37          206587   Niinimäki Olli                      Hintan koulu                        
  115     11:38           90877 L Heikkinen Eeli                      Teuvo Pakkalan koulu                
  119     11:39           93414 L Still Veeti                         Jokirannan koulu                    

T6TR 2,17 km

osallistujia: 18

  120     11:42           90866 L Gröhn Laura                         Jokirannan koulu                    
  124     11:43           87514 L Salmela Viivi                       Muhos                               
  128     11:44          201143   Loukkaanhuhta Elli                  Lumijoki                            
  133     11:45           90860 L Eskola Liisa                        Jokirannan koulu                    
  131     11:46           90858 L Anttila Minea                       Kastellin koulu                     
  126     11:47           90874 L Köngäs Katariina                    Hönttämäen koulu                    
  129     11:48           88257 L Bordi Noora                         Laivakankaan koulu                  
  127     11:49           90867 L Kokko Mira                          Jokirannan koulu                    
  136     11:50          193260   Holappa Pilvi                       Ylikiimingin koulu                  
  135     11:51          182964   Hemmi Mai                           Laivakankaan koulu                  
  137     11:52           90862 L Lehmikangas Iida                    Jokirannan koulu                    
  122     11:53           53802   Matinlauri Mimosa                   Sanginsuun koulu                    
  121     11:54          107209   Leskelä Anni                        Pitkäkankaan koulu                  
  130     11:55           90870 L Mäki Vivian                         Jokirannan koulu                    
  123     11:56           90876 L Vuoti Sofia                         Hönttämäen koulu                    
  125     11:57           87516 L Järvi Mirka                         Laivakankaan koulu                  
  134     11:58          191013   Similä Selina                       Paulaharjun koulu                   
  132     11:59          179761   Mutka Kerttu                        Kempele                             

P5TRPA 2,17 km

osallistujia: 13

  138     11:02           87506 L Laurila Jimi ja Paasovaara Miika    Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
  254     11:03           87442 L Kuvaja Aleksi ja Kolu Veeti         Laivakankaan koulu                  
  141     11:04           87512 L Suomala Wäinö ja Räihä Elja         Haukiputaan koulu                   
  140     11:05           87509 L Väärä Kalle ja Vanhanen Vili        Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
  145     11:06           87491 L Laurila Tomi ja Joensuu Antti       Siikajoki                           
  255     11:07           87459 L Kukka Peetu ja Ervasti Aatu         Laivakankaan koulu                  
  142     11:08           87510 L Tolonen Arttu ja Kyllönen Aaron     Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
  139     11:09           87487 L Terho Jonne ja Vanhala Jaakko       Siikajoki                           
  256     11:10           87440 L Isomaa Eelis ja Lehtimäki Aleksi    Laivakankaan koulu                  
  146     11:11           87502 L Isoaho Rufus ja Laurila-Harju Niilo Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
  143     11:12           87460 L Terho Sampo ja Mustonen Joonas      Siikajoki                           
  257     11:13           87454 L Holappa Mathias ja Kattilakoski Ossi Laivakankaan koulu                  
  144     11:14           87504 L Kesti Aapo ja Ohtamaa Frans         Kiiminkijoen koulu                  

T5TRPA 2,17 km

osallistujia: 14

  258     11:17           87407 L Karhu Anni ja Rytkönen Leeanoora    Laivakankaan koulu                  
  153     11:18           87434 L Sarviaho Netta ja Keränen Reetta    Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
  149     11:19           87429 L Aarnio Aada ja Schroderus Sofie     Kastelli                            
  259     11:20           87409 L Sivonen Pinja ja Annunen Iida       Laivakankaan koulu                  
  151     11:21           87439 L Kurkela Milla ja Mäki Senni         Haukiputaan koulu                   
  260     11:22           87415 L Alarauhio Jenna ja Backman Anni     Laivakankaan koulu                  
  150     11:23           87437 L Lehtonen Rosa-Maria ja Pohjanheimo Liisi Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
  261     11:24           87412 L Piippo Nelli ja Annunen Iida        Laivakankaan koulu                  
  152     11:25           87428 L Achren Tara ja Kantola Klaudia      Siikajoki                           
  262     11:26           87416 L Alatalo Aino-Maria ja Kiviahde Iisa Laivakankaan koulu                  
  147     11:27           87436 L Tyrväinen Efia ja Patronen Hanna    Kiiminkijoen koulu                  
  263     11:28           87422 L Kujala Lumia ja Ilo Jenna           Laivakankaan koulu                  
  148     11:29           87425 L Ablade Serafina ja Hanhisuanto Nea  Siikajoki                           
  264     11:30           87424 L Alasirniö Milla ja Pylkäs Emma      Laivakankaan koulu                  

P6TRPA 2,17 km

osallistujia: 14

  265     10:30           94153 L Isteri Sampo ja Raatesalmi Juuso    Laivakankaan koulu                  
  161     10:31           94160 L Tihinen Atte ja Vesala Niilas       Muhos                               
  162     10:32           87397 L Kakko Oliver ja Manninen Joona      Jokirannan koulu                    
  159     10:33           94162 L Ranta Onni ja Väänänen Samu         Muhos                               
  163     10:34           94158 L Huttunen Valto ja Toppila Aleksi    Siikajoki                           
  164     10:35           94159 L Keränen Jaakko ja Keränen Matias    Muhos                               
  266     10:36           94156 L Lohi Eelis ja Tauriainen Arttu      Laivakankaan koulu                  
  158     10:37           87400 L Koivisto Severi ja Moilanen Jere    Jokirannan koulu                    
  157     10:38           94163 L Holm Aapo ja Kalaoja Olli           Muhos                               
  160     10:39           87401 L Kuiri Eemeli ja Kynsijärvi Tomi     Jokirannan koulu                    
  267     10:40           94154 L Hietala Roope ja Pekkala Pyry       Laivakankaan koulu                  
  156     10:41           87396 L Tervo Jesse ja Haapa-aho Aaron      Jokirannan koulu                    
  155     10:42           94157 L Olsen Eetu ja Alatalo Oskari        Siikajoki                           
  154     10:43           87402 L Antila Iiro ja Pulkkinen Henri      Jokirannan koulu                    

T6TRPA 2,17 km

osallistujia: 14

  172     10:46           93427 L Länkinen Milla ja Kärkkäinen Hilma  Siikajoki                           
  168     10:47           93440 L Kovalainen Jessica ja Putkonen Julia Jokirannan koulu                    
  171     10:48           93429 L Lohi Henna ja Ylikulju Pihla        Muhos                               
  169     10:49           93424 L Teräslahti Lotta ja Kukkonen Linnea Siikajoki                           
  176     10:50           93436 L Saukkonen Pihla ja Huhta Vilma      Jokirannan koulu                    
  175     10:51           29826   Siltala Sini ja Hietaharju Siiri    Matkanivan koulu ja Lehtopään       
  173     10:52           93435 L Rajala Tiia ja Kupari Silja         Jokirannan koulu                    
  177     10:53           93428 L Perätalo Milja ja Storlöpare Jenni  Siikajoki                           
  268     10:54           93421 L Blomgvist Maisa ja Koskela Jasmin   Laivakankaan koulu                  
  174     10:55           93422 L Kantola Aurelia ja Terho Saana      Siikajoki                           
  165     10:56           93434 L Puhakka Jenni ja Selina Heikkinen   Jokirannan koulu                    
  166     10:57           93431 L Mehtälä Sofia ja Saartoala Inka     Muhos                               
  167     10:58           93423 L Mehtälä Fannimaria ja Yrjänä Silja  Siikajoki                           
  170     10:59           94055 L Lahdenperä Milja ja Varanka Milka   Jokirannan koulu                    

P7 2,35 km

osallistujia: 10

  178     11:26          110122 L Toljamo Oskari                      Muhos                               
  179     11:28          501844   Harjuhaahto Antti                   Raahe                               
  180     11:30          228768   Kinnunen Juuso                      Kempele                             
  181     11:32          130012 L Kaarlejärvi Aapo                    Muhos                               
  182     11:34           93418 L Mäkelä Mikael                       Laivakankaan koulu                  
  183     11:36          180003   Hannuksela Jere                     Valtarin koulu Ii                   
  184     11:38           93417 L Samuel Maunu                        Muhos                               
  185     11:40           93419 L Sarala Otso                         Laanilan koulu                      
  186     11:42          166842   Lohela Joona                        Haukiputaan koulu                   
  187     11:44          121021 L Salmi Matti                         Muhos                               

T7 2,35 km

osallistujia: 4

  188     11:50          191863   Limingoja Senni                     Kuulammen koulu Tyrnävä             
  189     11:52          181903   Jaatinen Ilona                      Kellon koulu                        
  190     11:54          110120 L Lehtonen Olivia                     Jokirannan koulu                    
  191     11:56          190962   Parkkinen Laura                     Ylikiimingin koulu                  

P710PA 2,35 km

osallistujia: 7

  192     10:30          110228 L Impiö Olli ja Sallinen Niko         Jokirannan koulu                    
  193     10:32          110124 L Hannula Eeli ja Illikainen Petrus   Jokirannan koulu                    
  194     10:34          110336 L Tyni Jouko ja Pitkänen Okko         Jokirannan koulu                    
  195     10:36          110239 L Heilala Arttu ja Ollikainen Nuutti  Siikajoki                           
  196     10:38          110115 L Laurila Jimi ja Pitkänen Jaakko     Jokirannan koulu                    
  197     10:40          127630 L Takalo Eemil ja Jantunen Otto       Pohjankartanon koulu                
  198     10:42          110226 L Kettunen Aaro ja Jussila Juho       Jokirannan koulu                    

T710PA 2,35 km

osallistujia: 17

  199     10:48          110240 L Vannas Eerika ja Kuusijärvi Viivi   Jokirannan koulu                    
  200     10:50          138141 L Koskela Ronja ja Jaakola Iida       Pöllönkankaan koulu                 
  201     10:52          143868 L Järvelä Aada ja Kilpijärvi Veera    Jokirannan koulu                    
  202     10:54          138966 L Hanhineva Iida ja Karhu Iiris       Muhos                               
  203     10:56          134925 L Korpela Salla ja Juntti Marissa     Jokirannan koulu                    
  204     10:58          110230 L Kurkinen Roosa ja Doski Serena      Jokirannan koulu                    
  205     11:00          110121 L Sorvisto Ella ja Sorvisto Vilma     Pöllönkankaan koulu                 
  207     11:02          110340 L Kontio Noora ja Alajarva Iida       Jokirannan koulu                    
  208     11:04          129962 L Pasma Reetta ja Laasonen Oona       Pohjankartanon koulu                
  209     11:06          129958 L Berg Aino ja Palola Elisa           Jokirannan koulu                    
  210     11:08          179817   Loukusa Iina ja Loukusa Anni        Valtarin koulu Ii                   
  211     11:10          110114 L Peltola Aada ja Palomaa Aada        Jokirannan koulu                    
  212     11:12          110235 L Leinonen Iida ja Juutinen Sara      Jokirannan koulu                    
  213     11:14          110232 L Hekkala Rosa-MArie ja Heikkinen Matroona Jokirannan koulu                    
  214     11:16          110241 L Mutanen Rosella ja Päkkilä Veera    Jokirannan koulu                    
  215     11:18          110126 L Annunen IIna ja Putkonen Sara       Pohjankartanon koulu                
  216     11:20          130010 L Keski-Korpi Julia ja Pasanen Eerika Jokirannan koulu                    

P810 3,12 km

osallistujia: 17

  233     10:31          130011 L Honkanen Tuomas                     Muhos                               
  229     10:33          189979   Loukkaanhuhta Kalle                 Lumijoki                            
  218     10:35          152060   Matinlauri Kasperi                  Laanilan koulu                      
  225     10:37          110227 L Kangastie Julius                    Muhos                               
  231     10:39          179885   Haarala Eelis                       Liminka                             
  221     10:41          152491   Kinnunen Eerik                      Laanilan koulu                      
  232     10:43          110102 L Hernberg Matti                      Jokirannan koulu                    
  224     10:45          159119   Vainikainen Jimi                    Liminka                             
  230     10:47          110337 L Gerlander Mikael                    Muhos                               
  228     10:49          110117 L Suomala Klaus                       Haukiputaan koulu                   
  220     10:51          110107 L Vattula Patrik                      Jokirannan koulu                    
  217     10:53          138974 L Kyllönen Eevert                     Muhos                               
  219     10:55          205072   Rahikkala Atte                      Kempele                             
  226     10:57          190424   Kuusikko Miska                      Raahe                               
  227     10:59          235485   Similä Severi                       Oulun normaalikoulu                 
  222     11:01          110103 L Kinnunen Väinö-Matti                Muhos                               
  223     11:03          500864   Ukkola Sakari                       Pitkäkankaan koulu                  

T810 3,12 km

osallistujia: 14

  238     11:09          129959 L Hemmi Kia                           Laivakankaan koulu                  
  244     11:11          110341 L Palokangas Nea                      Pöllönkankaan koulu                 
  237     11:13          203183   Pesonen Lotta                       Raahe                               
  245     11:15          110234 L Liinamaa Helmi                      Laivakankaan koulu                  
  246     11:17          488087   Sankelo Emma                        Rajakylän koulu                     
  234     11:19          501837   Harjuhaahto Heli                    Raahe                               
  236     11:21          121182 L Kari Seela                          Muhos                               
  235     11:23          182808   Goman Maija                         Kastellin koulu                     
  243     11:25          501718   Savolainen Venla                    Rajakylän koulu                     
  239     11:27          189659   Mutka Aino                          Kempele                             
  247     11:29          130013 L Kari Reetta                         Muhos                               
  241     11:31          191327   Viippola Venla                      Kastellin koulu                     
  242     11:33          159285   Kokko Sonja                         Kempele                             
  240     11:35          154548   Haapakoski Heidi                    Muhos                               

TLU 3,12 km

osallistujia: 1

  248     11:41          127632 L Heilala Nea                         Siikajoki                           

OpeN 3,12 km

osallistujia: 5

  249     11:47           44617 L Pöyry Virve                         Laivakankaan koulu                  
  250     11:49           44584 L Kaijanen Tytti                      Pöllönkankaan koulu                 
  252     11:51          500324   Lithovius Anna-Riikka               Liminka                             
  251     11:53           52303   Limingoja Johanna                   Pulkkilan peruskoulu Siikalatv      
  253     11:55           44618 L Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma          Laivakankaan koulu                  
Imago+ Oy