Kiimingin Urheilijat

« Kesäkuu 2017 »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    


P-P AM-keskimatka 8/27/2016 Huttukylä KiimU, 24.8.2016 mennessä ilmoittautuneet

Lähtöluettelo

 

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H85 H20 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D14 D12TR D10RR

H21A 5.95 km

osallistujia: 13
1     13:00   31973  222230   Nissinen Niko                       Pohjant                             
2     13:02   17816  110533   Parkkinen Keijo                     YlikNM                              
3     13:04   19920   51963   Mikkonen Ville                      KoskRi                              
4     13:06   33269  488087   Karppinen Mikko                     Pohjant                             
5     13:08    7771  202695   Linna Matti                         S-JKL                               
6     13:10   17817   49860   Holappa Arto                        YlikNM                              
7     13:12    2720   74890   Rahko Sampo                         Pohjant                             
8     13:14   12783  197525   Seppänen Mika                       VaKa                                
9     13:16   97296  221741   Hietala Perttu                      PelPo                               
10     13:18    5358  173213   Leinonen Lauri                      Pohjant                             
11     13:20   24869  113040   Kotaniemi Juha                      KoskRi                              
12     13:22   37369  190723   Peisa Panu                          SalRe                               
13     13:24    2930   57500   Kesälä Mikko                        Pohjant                             

H35 5.45 km

osallistujia: 2
15     13:08   16052   49434   Suorsa Vesa-Matti                   PudU                                
16     13:10   26706   95448   Määttä Jari                         KemijU                              

H40 4.69 km

osallistujia: 1
18     13:49  101216  190560   Niinimäki Tuukka                    Pohjant                             

H45 4.52 km

osallistujia: 6
20     13:09   94635  159431   Loukusa Markku                      Iisu                                
21     13:11    7813  189768   Savolainen Jouni                    Pohjant                             
22     13:13   37643  170802   Kela Marko                          OulRe                               
23     13:15   14595  401000   Qvist Lasse                         KoskRi                              
24     13:17   97312  215259   Mutka Kai                           Pohjant                             
25     13:19   23859  112243   Järvenpää Raimo                     Iisu                                

H50 4.12 km

osallistujia: 6
27     13:39    6606   49369   Kakko Kimmo                         Iisu                                
28     13:41   21317   91725   Pyhtilä Veli                        TaivKu                              
29     13:43    1820   51794   Peltonen Timo                       SonPa                               
30     13:45    9765   49452   Härkönen Antti                      PudU                                
31     13:47    1234   54545   Holappa Hannu                       YlikNM                              
32     13:49   27834   57570   Veijola Seppo                       IinYr                               

H55 4.12 km

osallistujia: 8
34     13:01   35658  220902   Kurula Juhani                       Pohjant                             
35     13:03   25246   50825   Jussila Raimo                       HaapavU                             
36     13:05   13764   82068   Lotvonen Kari                       LaiVe                               
37     13:07   31225  231130   Niemelä Urpo                        Pohjant                             
38     13:09   10334  190706   Piispanen Reima                     HaapavU                             
39     13:11   25900   74585   Karjalainen Pasi                    Pohjant                             
40     13:13   13044   90424   Karppinen Jouko                     LaiVe                               
41     13:15   16630  207052   Parkkinen Pekka                     Pohjant                             

H60 3.37 km

osallistujia: 12
43     13:19   14210   49437   Suorsa Matti                        PudU                                
44     13:21    6649   49415   Tervo Arhi                          ONMKY                               
45     13:23   23017   51689   Juntunen Olli                       PeRa                                
46     13:25   12397  502058   Airaksinen Risto                    OuTa                                
47     13:27    6644   54541   Heikka Markku                       ONMKY                               
48     13:29   12268  110514   Kotila Harri                        YlikNM                              
49     13:31   13718  150750   Ahokoivu Hemmo                      Pohjant                             
50     13:33    3707  400805   Vilminko Pauli                      SiSe                                
51     13:35    4285  217427   Karstunen Hannu                     HaapavU                             
52     13:37    6646  193240   Hautala Matti                       ONMKY                               
53     13:39     484  141179   Grekelä Antti                       HaHe                                
54     13:41   19011   95422   Ruokamo Eero                        OuTa                                

H65 2.91 km

osallistujia: 15
56     13:20   12393  191113   Hurskainen Pentti                   OulRe                               
57     13:22   12201  214727   Väisänen Eero                       SuomRa                              
58     13:24   39851  189258   Liedes Sakari                       Iisu                                
59     13:26    5391   93833   Kinnunen Raimo                      Pohjant                             
60     13:28   36041  125540   Roivainen Jouko                     VaKa                                
61     13:30   33855  211106   Kinnula Ahti                        KEV                                 
62     13:32   18409   49424   Tuohimaa Esko                       ONMKY                               
63     13:34   19749   51085   Puurunen Reijo                      OuTa                                
64     13:36    3380  103955   Laitinen Olli                       PeRa                                
65     13:38   94703  154775   Heinikoski Kalevi                   KoskRi                              
66     13:40   33844   55025   Puurunen Jorma                      ONMKY                               
67     13:42   13550  401088   Myllymaa Kauko                      OulRe                               
68     13:44     871  145946   Salovaara Heikki                    Pohjant                             
69     13:46    6647  402931   Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa                                
70     13:48    3390   54657   Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY                               

H70 2.75 km

osallistujia: 11
72     13:01    4354  190676   Mäkinen Juhani                      SalRe                               
73     13:03    5251   42534   Kukkohovi Reino                     OSVA                                
74     13:05   23027  220964   Kaipala Rauno                       Pohjant                             
75     13:07    6546  181183   Salminen Jorma                      VaKa                                
76     13:09   28223   49444   Luukkonen Taisto                    PudU                                
77     13:11    1554   51965   Mikkonen Antero                     KoskRi                              
78     13:13    1634  213996   Pelkonen Alpo                       OSVA                                
79     13:15   25276  181497   Lukkarinen Olavi                    Pohjant                             
80     13:17    6545   49738   Peisa Paavo                         SalRe                               
81     13:19    6774  146111   Pietiläinen Erkki                   PeRa                                
82     13:21   20558  198287   Mattila Seppo                       KoskRi                              

H75 2.01 km

osallistujia: 4
84     13:20   37365   51081   Nikula Reino                        OuTa                                
85     13:22   18340  149158   Veijovaara Jorma                    Pohjant                             
86     13:24   39318   53890   Männikkö Kalle                      ONMKY                               
87     13:26    6519  407157   Kittilä Olavi                       SalRe                               

H85 1.51 km

osallistujia: 4
89     13:05   18348   49377   Jäppinen Kyösti                     Iisu                                
90     13:07   12272  172251   Vartiainen Sulo                     KiimU                               
91     13:09   18364   52756   Turkka Jussi                        Iisu                                
92     13:11   10382   49431   Rajavaara Juhani                    PudU                                

H20 5.45 km

osallistujia: 2
94     13:28   22676  171996   Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant                             
95     13:30   12090  180874   Inget Juha-Matti                    PudU                                

H16 3.37 km

osallistujia: 1
97     13:14   90533   74990   Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY                               

H14 1.91 km

osallistujia: 3
99     13:08   99234  194304   Niinimäki Niilo                     Pohjant                             
100     13:10   96052  156276   Takalo Emil                         OSVA                                
101     13:12   90791  166681   Heikka Benjamin                     Pohjant                             

H12TR 1.56 km

osallistujia: 1
103     13:12   99287  206587   Niinimäki Olli                      Pohjant                             

H10RR 1.82 km

osallistujia: 3
105     13:16  105865  218113   Määttä Roope                        Pohjant                             
106     13:18  105672   51105   Paatelma Eliel                      HaHe                                
107     13:20  109438       0 L Hyvärinen Aleksi                    LaiVe                               

D21A 5.45 km

osallistujia: 5
109     13:33   32515  172830   Laitinen Maria                      YlikNM                              
110     13:35   16641   81864   Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe                               
111     13:37   21135   51682   Vesala Maria                        PeRa                                
112     13:39   26313  111284   Räisänen Noora                      SalRe                               
114     13:43   18704  201143   Haataja Mirka                       YlikNM                              

D35 4.69 km

osallistujia: 1
116     13:03  101722  202910   Huotari Sari                        Pohjant                             

D40 4.52 km

osallistujia: 7
118     13:23   37305  154737   Väliheikki Susanna                  LaiVe                               
119     13:25   22989  205010   Lohela Päivi                        YlikNM                              
120     13:27   32929   54186   Klasila Satu                        PeRa                                
121     13:29   18334  194190   Niinimäki Riitta                    Pohjant                             
122     13:31   91360  159275   Kela Merja                          OulRe                               
123     13:33    3868  205421   Velema Riikka                       SalRe                               
124     13:35   10662  112070   Turtinen Satu                       YlikNM                              

D45 4.12 km

osallistujia: 4
126     13:26   14211  205318   Alahäivälä Kirsi                    PudU                                
127     13:28   13648   83880   Liinamaa Johanna                    Pohjant                             
128     13:30   16877   48375   Leskelä Maarit                      OSVA                                
129     13:32   37526  201938   Laurila Sari                        SalRe                               

D50 3.48 km

osallistujia: 6
131     13:32   20270   96042   Piispanen Eija                      OuHu                                
132     13:34    1466  166683   Jokikokko Tarja                     OuTa                                
133     13:36    5239   57502   Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe                               
134     13:38   17112  226969   Hokajärvi Raili                     Pohjant                             
135     13:40   19970  221769   Väänänen Mervi                      OuTa                                
136     13:42    3178   49449   Kosamo Maire                        PudU                                

D55 3.37 km

osallistujia: 4
138     13:44   38940  170007   Illaru Sinikka                      PePo                                
139     13:46    9776  205301   Sarajärvi Raija                     PudU                                
140     13:48   39767  214209   Myllymaa Pirkko                     OulRe                               
141     13:50   19020   55786   Jokela Riitta                       YlikNM                              

D60 2.91 km

osallistujia: 4
143     13:00   33630   81698   Kuusela Vappu                       VaKa                                
144     13:02   22559   89378   Karstunen Rauni                     HaapavU                             
145     13:04   35251  169188   Karjalainen Seija                   LaiVe                               
146     13:06   21663  207062   Kinnula Irma                        KEV                                 

D65 2.75 km

osallistujia: 3
148     13:25   28297  213995   Pelkonen Maija                      OSVA                                
149     13:27   18327   70264   Putkonen Lea                        Pohjant                             
150     13:29   39703  209173   Kela Mirja                          OulRe                               

D70 2.01 km

osallistujia: 3
152     13:14   29233   49361   Hankonen Anna-Liisa                 Iisu                                
153     13:16   17708   51080   Nikula Irma                         OuTa                                
154     13:18    6600   74597   Vilppola Anneli                     Iisu                                

D18 3.48 km

osallistujia: 3
156     13:45   32420  152059   Hiltunen Anna                       YlikNM                              
157     13:47   34883  142251   Liinamaa Ella                       Pohjant                             
158     13:49   32302  129946   Juntunen Johanna                    IinYr                               

D14 1.91 km

osallistujia: 2
159     13:15   98693  189659   Mutka Aino                          Pohjant                             
160     13:17   94639  113579   Loukusa Anni                        Iisu                                

D12TR 1.56 km

osallistujia: 1
162     13:06   99681  407138   Päkkilä Veera                       HaHe                                

D10RR 1.82 km

osallistujia: 4
164     13:22  109437       0 L Hyvärinen Iida                      LaiVe                               
165     13:24  103792  218587   Päkkilä Venla                       HaHe                                
166     13:26   98262  181909   Parkkinen Anna                      YlikNM                              
167     13:28  105356  107136   Alahäivälä Silja                    PudU                                
Imago+ Oy