Kiimingin Urheilijat

« Elokuu 2017 »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      


 

Kunnanmestaruus 15.3.2012 (V)

Kiimingin kunnanmestaruushiihdot 2.3.2011. Tyyli: Perinteinen.

T-6 NIMI -05 ja myöh 0.5km                              
          1     JUULIA ALARVO               0:03:52
          2     OONA LATOMAA               0:04:27
          3     MILJA NYKÄNEN              0:04:50
          4     AINO KESTI                       0:04:59
          5     FANNI SIEKKINEN           0:05:31
          6     ALINA ISOHANNI              0:09:19
          7     JOANNA AHOLA               0:09:52
 
P-6 NIMI -05 ja myöh 0.5km                              
          1     ROOPE HIETALA             0:03:46
          2     LAURI HERNBERG         0:04:03
          3     JOONAS TAKKINEN        0:04:27
          4     MIIKKA KINNUNEN          0:06:11
          5     SANTERI AHOLA              0:08:35
          6     JORI VÄÄRÄNIEMI            0:09:53
                              
T-8 NIMI 2003-2004 1km                              
          1     RIINA LAURILA                 0:05:24
          2     MAIJA GOMAN                   0:06:27
          3     AMANDA SIEKKINEN      0:06:44
          4     SAAGA TALVENSAARI     0:06:47
                              
P-8 NIMI 2003-2004 1km                              
          1     HERMANNI AITTO-OJA      0:04:54
          2     MATTI HERNBERG             0:05:12
          3     OSKARI ISOHANNI             0:05:27
          4    JASPERI TOLONEN            0:05:42
          5     MIIKA KIVINIEMI                   0:05:53
          6     JOONAS HÖKKÄ                 0:06:06
          7     NIKO KINNUNEN               0:06:45
          8     JAMI VÄÄRÄNIEMI               0:10:19
                                                                                          
T-10 NIMI 2001-02 2km                              
          1     JASMIN TIKKALA               0:10:06
          2     ANNA GOMAN                    0:10:17
          3     MIRKA SAAPUNKI             0:10:36
          4     EMILIA LUIRO                    0:10:40
          5     SOFIA YLI-SUVANTO       0:11:44
          6     TIIA ANTTILA                      0:13:59
 
P-10 NIMI2001-02 2km                              
          1     ARTTU ISOHANNI            0:09:28
          2     ROOPE PÖYRY                0:09:48
          3     JUHO SEPPÄLÄ               0:10:18
          4     EETU KOSKINEN            0:10:19
          5     SAKU SALOVAARA          0:11:47
                                                          
                              
T-12 NIMI 1999-00 3km                              
          1     HENNA LEHTOLA                0:13:12
          2     JASMIN TOLONEN              0:14:58
          3     ISABELLA KÄRKKÄINEN    0:16:02
                                                                                          
P-12 NIMI 1999-00 3km                              
          1     JUHO HÖKKÄ                      0:11:44
          2     JUHO JURVAKAINEN        0:13:25
          3     OLLI JURVAKAINEN          0:15:02
          4     TUOMO ANTTILA                0:15:41
                                                          
P-14 NIMI 1997 3km                              
          1     VILLE HAPPONEN               0:10:11
 
T-16 NIMI 1995 3km                              
          1     VEERA HAPPONEN            0:10:39
 
P-16 NIMI 1995 5km                              
          1     TEEMU HUHTALA               0:14:02
 
T-18 NIMI 1993 5km                              
          1     JOHANNA LAAMANEN       0:18:09
 
M/9 KM                              
          1     PASI KILPELÄINEN             0:29:16
 
M-35/9 KM                              
          1     ESA ALARVO                        0:30:38
 
M-45/ 5 KM                              
          1     JUSSI KÄRKKÄINEN          0:16:38
                              
M-60/3 KM                              
          1     AARNO TOLONEN               0:10:20
         2     HEIKKI SALOVAARA             0:12:39
                              
M-70 3 KM                              
          1     MIKKO RAJAVAARA             0:10:46
          2     EERO MIKKONEN               0:11:05
          3     HEINO JURVAKAINEN       0:12:56
 
Imago+ Oy